Listado de Socios y Amigos de ASA

NroSocio Apellidos Nombre
189 Abellán Alarcón Antonio
384 Aguirre Such Jon
370 Alberich Cid Raimundo
389 Almoguera Concepción
95 Alonso Echevarría Iñaki
366 Alonso Ruiz-Rivas Carmen
434 Álvarez Blanco Margarita
418 Álvarez Ferri Silvia
387 Alvárez Isidro Eva María
262 Alvarez Rodriguez Andrés
68 Álvarez-Ude Cotera Luís
41 Andrés Bondía Román
33 Arenillas Parra Teresa
471 Arjona Díaz Margarita
59 Artes Carril José Manuel
215 Asenjo Romera Anahí
385 Ayala Serrano Daniel
311 Balanzo Joue Rafael
117 Banet Lopez de Rego Teresa
94 Barbero Barbera María del Mar
267 Barnó Martínez Lorenzo
1 Batlle Pagés Teresa
205 Bedmar Perlado Alicia
350 BERGES CASAS MIGUEL ÁNGEL
213 Blanco herrero Arturo
426 Blázquez Juan
378 BOSQUED GARCIA ROBERTO
92 Bosqued Navarro Alejandro
333 Bunyesc Palacin Josep
461 Cabal Palicio Ignacio
48 Caballero Baruque Fernando
216 Cabezudo Fernández Diego
442 Calderón Treceño Aurelio
446 Caminero Gabernet Jorge
70 Camino Arias Francisco
352 Camiruaga Osés Idoia
372 Campos García Manuel
411 Canet Rosselló Juana
392 Capdevila Castellanos Iván
288 Carbonell Alonso Pablo
351 CARMONA CASADO JUAN CARLOS
395 CARVAJAL GARCIA ANA
306 Casas Cobo Francisco Javier
463 Castilla Pascual Francisco Javier
318 Cenalmor Saez María del Mar
445 Chacón Linares Eva
2 Chinchilla Izaskun
396 COLLADO LARA MARTA
439 Colom Jover Francisco
302 Cornago Rodríguez Luis
328 Corral Arteagabeitia Juan
343 DE BALBIN BEHRMANN JUAN ENRIQUE
88 De Bonrostro Palacios Fernando
32 De Luxan García de Diego Margaita
55 De Retes Aparicio Fernando
459 del Campo Hernández Enrique
374 del Corral del Campo Francisco
241 Del Pino Cabello Sebastian
181 Díaz Camacho Miguel Ángel
93 Diaz Guillen José Manuel
108 Diaz Regodón Inés
435 Diez Eizaguirre Vicente Ignacio
361 Dólera Martínez JOSE LUIS
233 Duarte Vazquez Jorge
120 Echarri Iribarren Victor
448 Enríquez Jiménez Manuel
300 Erviti Machain Roberto
97 Escaño Manso Mónica
390 Escudé Poulenc Antonio
309 Etxegarai Ilundain Luis
129 Expósito Mora Carlos
63 Ezquiaga Domínguez José Maria
36 Fariña Tojo José
287 Fernandez Añez Victoria
420 Fernandez Fernandez Jesus
219 Fernández Fernández Paula
96 Fernández Toledo Javier
338 Ferreiro Lorenzo Pablo
278 Fogué Uriel
24 Fonseca Gallego Manuel
198 Fresneda Puerto Javier
23 Galindo Monserrat Aurelio
475 Gallego Sánchez Torija Jorge
72 Gallo Ormazabal Izaskun
276 Garabito López Daniel
82 García García Leopoldo
110 García García Manuel
133 García Horstmann Alfredo
284 García Luna Oscar
441 García Martínez Ana
437 García Mora Pablo
158 García Navarro Justo
473 García Pérez Sergio
235 García Perrote Escartín Juan Carlos
325 Garrido Fermina
29 Gijón Diaz Ángel
222 Gimenez Soldevilla Luis
358 Godoy Muñoz Alfonso
141 Gómez Cuesta Ana
421 Gómez García Eduardo
135 Gómez Gutiérrez Antonio
424 Gomez Lara Jonas
340 Gonzalez Alfaya Luciano
419 González Benito Eugenio
4 Gonzalez Diaz Mª Jesús
136 González Díaz Alicia
152 González Díaz Issac
154 Gónzalez Díaz Julio
447 González González Francisco Javier
469 Grau Grau Rafael
410 Gutierrez Cid Cristina
111 Gutierrez de Teran y Menendez Castañedo Arturo
277 Henández Rodíguez Gabriel
402 Hernández López Rafael
52 Hernández Pezzi Carlos
130 Huerta Carrascosa María Dolores
206 Jaén Rodríguez-Carrascal Ibán
472 Jiménez Moreno Alberto
468 Jiménez Moreno Alberto
128 Jornet Forner Sebastián
140 Joven González Teresa
195 Jover Biboum Margarita
258 Landínez Gonzalez- Valcarcel David
319 Landínez González-Valcárcel Rocío
5 León García Isabel
138 Lomba Gutiérrez Clemente
102 López Mesa María Belinda
207 López Rivadulla Francisco Javier
453 López Vaamonde Joaquín
182 López-Grado Padreny Sergi
313 Lozano Portillo Ana
106 Lucas Ruiz Rafael
444 Mallo Zurdo María
89 Manteca González Florencio
66 Marín Hernández Francisco
317 Martín González Carlos
243 Martín Heredia Miguel
405 Martinez Gil Paloma
45 Martínez Gutiérrez Raquel
314 Martínez Jiménez Luis
383 Martínez Martínez Ángel
440 Martinez Soriano Fernando
298 Mateo-Sagasta Dávila Ponce de León Almudena
346 Mato Millan Jose Francisco
357 McNicholl Paul
458 Mendoza Arroyo Carmen
255 Mera Rodriguez José Carlos
98 Miguel Mitre Emilio
359 Mollinedo Sáenz Alfonso
28 Monreal Aliaga Alberto
210 Montes garcía Marcos
344 Montoya González DANIEL
196 Montoya Saiz Paula
312 Moragues Puga José
454 Moreno Maíz Víctor Eusebio
261 Moreno Soriano Susana
275 Motos Gallardo Pedro david
320 Muñoz Jaen Fernando
223 Muñoz Pardo Mª Jesús
122 Neila González F. Javier
100 Noriega Vázquez Ángel
464 Orgaz Domínguez Justo
260 Orondo Iglesias Jorge
151 Palmero Martín Miguel
281 Palop Casado Juan
203 Pascual Vicente Jesús Marino
408 Paz Pérez de Colosía Carmen
417 Peña Díaz_Varela Magdalena Sofía
6 Perea Ortega Andrés
44 Pereda Suquet Pilar
43 Pérez Álvarez Aurelio Antonio
119 Pérez de Lama Halcón José
401 Pérez-Ventana Cerdán Alberto
373 Periandes Gutiérrez ÁNGELES
399 Peris Ferrando MIREIA
257 Peris Hueso Arturo
74 Pich-Aguilera Baurier Felipe
7 Pineda Isabel
413 Piñeiro Carrera José Antonio
131 Piñera Manso Guadalupe
394 Plasencia Estéfani ROCIO
8 Prats Fernando
470 Puente Landázuri Sonia
266 Puigdemasa Hospital José Mª
360 Quesada Eliche Manuel V.
292 Quevedo Medina Ismael
90 Quintanilla Moreu Carlos
49 Ramírez Martín Mónica
132 Recuero Samboal Rául
406 Redruello Almandoz Ignacio
380 Reguart Oyarbide MIREYA
30 Reymundo Izard Araceli
364 Riesco Romero ALEJANDRO
456 Rodriguez Carballido Susana
415 Rodríguez González Adela
375 Rodríguez Lorenzo Francisco
249 Rodriguez Machuca Mª Victoria
104 Rodríguez Sánchez Diego
200 Romera García Pedro
193 Romero Parra Emmanuel
155 Romero Ramos Miguel Angel
77 Ruiz Barbarin Antonio
76 Ruiz Checa Juan Ramón
250 Ruiz Garrido Dolores Victoria
9 Ruiz Larrea Cesar
269 Ruiz Larrea Gabriel
251 Ruiz Martín Juan José
201 Ruiz Martínez Ángela
371 Ruiz Plaza Angela
71 Ruiz-Cuevas Peña Ramón
467 Sacristán de Miguel María Jesús
295 Saez Ujaque Diego
244 Sainz Sanchez Francico
247 Sainz Sanchez Pablo
21 Salgado Almazán Leyre
109 Sampedro Bores Marta
112 San Martín González Aránzazu
285 Sanahuja Jaime
329 Sanchez Romero Jose Carlos
462 Sande Avendaño Duarte
286 Sanfeliu Ignacio
137 Sauer Bruno
229 Saumell Lladó Juan
474 Selva Royo Juan Ramón
451 Serrano Cánovas Ángel
81 Serrano Gómez Miguel
407 Sierra Diaz Ernesto
457 Silva Poti Bieito
38 Solana Hernandez Eduardo
263 Solanas  Cánovas Toni
353 SOTO GARCIA RITA
452 Soust Verdaguer Bernardette
268 Stepien Agnieszka
280 Suraña Fernandez José
386 Tejedor Sánchez Jesús Antonio
254 Torrents Abad Josep María
39 Trias Ortigas Agustí
465 Tur Mc Glone Juan
354 VADILLO ESPADA FCO. JAVIER
362 Valbuena García Francisco
153 Valle Almagro Daniel
466 Velazquez Arizmendi Sara
431 Ventura Blanch Ferran
27 Verdaguer Viana-Cárdenas Carlos
54 Vidal Sanz Ceballos Carlos
310 Vidaurre Laino Fermin
305 Villanueva Cajide Beatriz
365 Vogt Anne
381 Wassouf Micheel
259 Zamora Delgado Alicia
376 Zouein Marwan